Trullo Patricia Pool

4 Guests 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Italy 4.6 (20)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Trullo Patricia Pool have?

Trullo Patricia Pool has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Trullo Patricia Pool?

Trullo Patricia Pool can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Trullo Patricia Pool have?

Trullo Patricia Pool has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Trullo Patricia Pool?

The prices at Trullo Patricia Pool in Italy may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R421 per night.

Where is Trullo Patricia Pool located?

Trullo Patricia Pool is located in Italy, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Trullo Patricia Pool?

Trullo Patricia Pool offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, BBQ grill, Bed linens, Bidet, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Trullo Patricia Pool?

Trullo Patricia Pool has a rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 20 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Trullo Patricia Pool?

Check-in at Trullo Patricia Pool is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Trullo Patricia Pool?

To book Trullo Patricia Pool, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Daplace – Felicia Apartment

Daplace – Felicia Apartment

Italy

EUR 672  per night

View villa
Eliland Lake View con piscina

Eliland Lake View con piscina

Italy

EUR 245  per night

View villa
Keys of Italy -Faenza5-3Bedr Apt Florence’s Center

Keys of Italy -Faenza5-3Bedr Apt Florence’s Center

Italy

EUR 900  per night

View villa
Peaceful Penthouse with Garage by NDP rent

Peaceful Penthouse with Garage by NDP rent

Italy

EUR 350  per night

View villa